53 Upper Guinea Rd. Lebanon, ME 04027
(207)-457-1299 lebanon-info@msad60.org

Lebanon Calendar

Teacher Websites

Staff Email: first.last@msad60.org

Kindergarten Office
Brezak, Pam Teacher Alexander, Sandy Asst. Principal
Norcia, Liz Teacher Bean, Stephenie Guidance
Sylvia, Steph Teacher Jacques, Mike Head Custodian
Laviolette, Heather Teacher Kingston, Patricia Nurse
Ledue, Tom Principal
First Grade Marchand, Candace Secretary
Cutler, Megan Teacher Lanoie, Chris Clerk
Fink, Maryann Teacher Roux, Katharine LCLC Director
Gilley, Patti Teacher
St.Germain, Jana Teacher Specialists
Abbott, Megan Psychological Services
Second Grade Abbott, Meagan Choices Program
Frye, Carolyn Teacher Adhaya, Amy Choices Program
Perkins, Lee Teacher Ashburn, Kerry Life Skills Program
Stairs, Sue Teacher Bachelder, Rhonda Literacy Instructor
Whitten, Carol Teacher Bell, Kaylynn Special Ed. Support
Billing, Leigh-Ayer Speech/Language
Third Grade Bond, Laurie Excel Teacher
Brown, Holly Teacher Brunelle, Kaitlyn Title 1
Martel, Karen Teacher Carle, Anita Intervention Specialist
McIntire, Amanda Teacher Clark, Lori Resource Room Associate
Valhos, Lisa Teacher Couture, Shannon Special Ed. Support
Day, Nancy Reading Recovery
Fourth Grade Diaz, Sandra Life Skills Program
LaFond, Mark Teacher Gerrish, Herbert Custodian
Legere, Angela Teacher Hardingham, Kristin Physical Therapist
Littlefield, Angelia Teacher Harmon, Anne Title 1 Associate
Nichols, Stevi-Lynn Teacher Horne, Brian Choices Program
Hough, Sue Intervention Specialist
Fifth Grade Howard, Jenna Choices Program
Hammond, Mary Teacher Hugger, Dr. Kelly School Psychologist
LaFond, Mark Teacher Jacobs, Kelsea Intervention Specialist
Smith, Michelle Teacher James, Karen Title 1 Associate
Stuart, Jaime Teacher Langelier, Linda Title 1 Associate
Larose, Joe Custodian
Specials Lockhart, Shari Resource Room
Gerrish, Karen Computer Mangan, Alexandra Life Skills Lead Teacher
Grabowski, Susan Library Marx, Linda Occupational Therapy
Gardell, Debby Band/Music Mathews, Pat Special Education
McCardell, Melinda Music Mathews, Shirley Resource Room Associate
Nick Ellard Art McGarry, Jacki Title 1 Associate
Nason, Nanci Art McIntire, Patricia Special Education
Twombly, Laurel P.E. Milligan, Cindy Intervention Specialist
Rogers, Nancy Title 1 Associate
Food Service Sardinha, Virginia Resource Room Associate
Balistreri, Elisha Kitchen Simpson-Robie, Beth Speech/Language
Burke, Christine Kitchen Torno, June Life Skills Program
Sewell, Carol Kitchen Trafton, Susan Title 1 Lead Teacher
St.Pierre, Kristie Kitchen Turcotte, John Custodian
Theriault, Penny Kitchen Manager Voishnis, Mallory Resource Room
Voter, Kathleen Psychological Services

Redirecting…